RFI Basisdaten Tender Management: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Logistik-Wiki
Zur Navigation springenZur Suche springenGrama (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (Grama verschob die Seite RFI Baisdaten Tender Management nach RFI Basisdaten Tender Management: Tippfehler) |
Ambma (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Fakten) |
||
| (23 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 2 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
| − | Request For Information (RFI)- hier findet man die Basisdaten für eine Vorauswahl zu einer Ausschreibung/Tender | + | Request For Information (RFI)<br> |
| + | - hier findet man die Basisdaten für eine Vorauswahl zu einer Ausschreibung/Tender | ||
= Fakten = | = Fakten = | ||
| + | Stand 31.12.2020 - Ersteller GraMa | ||
| + | * <qpdf>Info Tender Management/RFI Daten Stand 31.12.2020.pdf, Tender Management RFI Daten Stand 31.12.2020 als pdf </qpdf> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | + | !style="width:10em; background-color:lightyellow"| '''KATEGORIE''' | |
| − | + | !style="width:20em; background-color:lightyellow"| '''FRAGE''' | |
| − | + | !style="width:40em; background-color:lightyellow"| '''ANSWER''' | |
| − | + | !style="width:40em; background-color:lightyellow"| '''ANTWORT''' | |
| − | + | !style="width:10em; background-color:lightyellow"| '''last updated''' | |
|- | |- | ||
| Zeile 21: | Zeile 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Allgemein | || Allgemein | ||
| − | || Individuals who have management control of the company | + | || Individuals who have management control of the company /Geschäftsführer |
| − | || Markus Ley -> CEO, | + | || Markus Ley -> CEO, Christoph Hackl -> CFO, |
| − | || Markus Ley -> CEO, | + | || Markus Ley -> CEO, Christoph Hackl -> CFO |
|| 26.11.18 | || 26.11.18 | ||
| Zeile 45: | Zeile 48: | ||
|| 168 employes and 104 drivers | || 168 employes and 104 drivers | ||
|| 168 Angestellte und 104 Fahrer | || 168 Angestellte und 104 Fahrer | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|| 26.11.18 | || 26.11.18 | ||
| Zeile 113: | Zeile 109: | ||
|| BCL | || BCL | ||
|| Annual revenue of your company´s warehouses | || Annual revenue of your company´s warehouses | ||
| − | || 2018: 30 Mil. € in Erfurt, | + | || 2018: 30 Mil. € in Erfurt, Germany <br> 2019: <br> 2020: |
| − | || 2018: 30 Mil. € in Erfurt, | + | || 2018: 30 Mil. € in Erfurt, Deutschland <br> 2019: <br> 2020: |
|| 26.11.18 | || 26.11.18 | ||
| Zeile 132: | Zeile 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || Fuhrpark | + | || [[:Kategorie:Abteilung Flotte | Fuhrpark]] |
|| Are your driver employed by you, self employed or via agencies | || Are your driver employed by you, self employed or via agencies | ||
|| Our drivers are employed at our company | || Our drivers are employed at our company | ||
| Zeile 181: | Zeile 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || BCL | + | || [https://www.berger-contract.com/ BCL] |
|| How many warehouses does your company operate across europe? | || How many warehouses does your company operate across europe? | ||
|| 1: in Erfurt, Germany | || 1: in Erfurt, Germany | ||
| Zeile 220: | Zeile 216: | ||
|| Electronical | || Electronical | ||
|| Elektronisch | || Elektronisch | ||
| + | || 26.11.18 | ||
| + | |||
| + | |- | ||
| + | || [[:Kategorie:Abteilung Personalverwaltung | HR]] | ||
| + | || Total number of employees 2020 | ||
| + | || 324 | ||
| + | || 324 | ||
|| 26.11.18 | || 26.11.18 | ||
| Zeile 246: | Zeile 249: | ||
|| Fuhrpark | || Fuhrpark | ||
|| Revenue of subcontractors | || Revenue of subcontractors | ||
| − | || 2017: 30 Mill | + | || 2017: 30 Mill € <br> 2016: 28 Mill € <br> 2015: 27 Mill € |
| − | || 2017: 30 Mill | + | || 2017: 30 Mill € <br> 2016: 28 Mill € <br> 2015: 27 Mill € |
|| 26.11.18 | || 26.11.18 | ||
| Zeile 267: | Zeile 270: | ||
|| Finanzen | || Finanzen | ||
|| Net Profits | || Net Profits | ||
| − | || | + | || 2015: 2,7 Mill € <br> 2016: 3,02 Mill € <br> 2017: 3,17 Mill € <br> 2018: <br> 2019: <br> 2020: |
| − | || | + | || 2015: 2,7 Mill € <br> 2016: 3,02 Mill € <br> 2017: 3,17 Mill € <br> 2018: <br> 2019: <br> 2020: |
|| 26.11.18 | || 26.11.18 | ||
| Zeile 309: | Zeile 312: | ||
|| Leistungsspektrum | || Leistungsspektrum | ||
|| How many FTL truck loads has your company handled? | || How many FTL truck loads has your company handled? | ||
| − | || 2016:137. | + | || 2016:137.000 <br> 2017:142.000 <br> 2018:2018:140.000 <br> 2019: <br> 2020: |
| − | || 2016:137. | + | || 2016:137.000 <br> 2017:142.000 <br> 2018:2018:140.000 <br> 2019: <br> 2020: |
|| 07.02.19 | || 07.02.19 | ||
| Zeile 331: | Zeile 334: | ||
|| How often are your drivers trained? | || How often are your drivers trained? | ||
|| According to the Austrian Law. Furthermore, our Berger Academy offers further training for truck drivers, on a continuous basis, as well as whenever a relevant regulation comed into force | || According to the Austrian Law. Furthermore, our Berger Academy offers further training for truck drivers, on a continuous basis, as well as whenever a relevant regulation comed into force | ||
| − | || Angepasst an die Österreichische Gesetzgebung, zusätzlich werden | + | || Angepasst an die Österreichische Gesetzgebung, zusätzlich werden unsere Fahrer regelmäßig an unser Berger Fahrer-Akademie weitergebildet sobald eine Regelung in Kraft tritt |
|| 26.11.18 | || 26.11.18 | ||
| Zeile 364: | Zeile 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ID-Nummern | || ID-Nummern | ||
| − | || | + | || Transporeon ID |
|| 221777 | || 221777 | ||
|| 221777 | || 221777 | ||
| Zeile 385: | Zeile 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| Finanzen | || Finanzen | ||
| − | || | + | || 3535 |
|| 30% | || 30% | ||
|| 30% | || 30% | ||
| Zeile 468: | Zeile 471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || | + | || HR |
|| What is your minimum hiring age? | || What is your minimum hiring age? | ||
|| 15 for an apprenticeship18 normally | || 15 for an apprenticeship18 normally | ||
| Zeile 589: | Zeile 592: | ||
|| Finanzen | || Finanzen | ||
|| Total turnover / Umsatz: | || Total turnover / Umsatz: | ||
| − | || 2016: 150 Mio2017: 155 Mio2018: 160 Mio | + | || 2016: 150 Mio2017: 155 Mio2018: 160 Mio 2019: 178 Mio |
| − | || 2016: 150 Mio2017: 155 Mio2018: 160 Mio | + | || 2016: 150 Mio2017: 155 Mio2018: 160 Mio 2019: 178 Mio |
|| | || | ||
| Zeile 629: | Zeile 632: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || | + | || Finanzen |
| − | || VAT / CIF / UID Nummer | + | || VAT / CIF / UID Nummer / Fiscal Identification nr |
|| ATU62611338 | || ATU62611338 | ||
|| ATU62611338 | || ATU62611338 | ||
| Zeile 636: | Zeile 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | || Leistungsspektrum | ||
| + | || Ladungen pro Jahr / Load per Year | ||
| + | || ca. 55000 | ||
| + | || ca. 55000 | ||
| + | || 15.03.19 | ||
| + | |||
| + | |- | ||
| + | || Finanzen | ||
| + | || IBAN for EUR / UNICREDIT BANK AUSTRIA INN (BIC: BKAUATWW) | ||
| + | || AT30 1200 0004 5108 9403 | ||
| + | || AT30 1200 0004 5108 9403 | ||
| + | || 26.03.19 | ||
| + | |||
| + | |- | ||
| + | || Finanzen | ||
| + | || IBAN for USD / BK.NEW YOURK MELLON; N.Y. (BIC: IRVTUS3N) | ||
| + | || AT86 1200 0100 0271 5158 | ||
| + | || AT86 1200 0100 0271 5158 | ||
| + | || 26.03.19 | ||
| + | |||
| + | |- | ||
| + | || Finanzen | ||
| + | || Steuernummer | ||
| + | || 81 133/1503 | ||
| + | || 81 133/1503 | ||
|| | || | ||
| + | |||
| + | |- | ||
| + | || Finanzen | ||
| + | || Kontonummer: | ||
| + | || 00451089403 | ||
| + | || 00451089403 | ||
|| | || | ||
| − | || | + | |
| − | || | + | |- |
| + | || Fuhrpark | ||
| + | || Dieselverbrauch - lt. Kennzahlen 2019 | ||
| + | || 31,10l / 100 km | ||
| + | || 31,10l / 100 km | ||
|| | || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | || | + | || HR |
| − | || | + | || durchschnittliche Betriebszugehörtigkeit Berger Mitarbeiter (ohne Karrenz, ohne Fahrer) |
| − | || | + | || 5,6 Jahre |
| − | || | + | || 5,6 years |
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
= Weblinks = | = Weblinks = | ||
| Zeile 658: | Zeile 695: | ||
= Verantwortlicher = | = Verantwortlicher = | ||
| − | + | Ferdinand Renzl | |
Aktuelle Version vom 11. Mai 2021, 12:49 Uhr
Request For Information (RFI)
- hier findet man die Basisdaten für eine Vorauswahl zu einer Ausschreibung/Tender
Fakten[Bearbeiten]
Stand 31.12.2020 - Ersteller GraMa
| KATEGORIE | FRAGE | ANSWER | ANTWORT | last updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allgemein | Company Name and Adress | Berger Logistik GmbH, Bahnhofplat 1, 6300 Woergl, AUSTRIA | Berger Logistik GmbH, Bahnhofplat 1, 6300 Woergl, AUSTRIA | 26.11.18 |
| Allgemein | Individuals who have management control of the company /Geschäftsführer | Markus Ley -> CEO, Christoph Hackl -> CFO, | Markus Ley -> CEO, Christoph Hackl -> CFO | 26.11.18 |
| Allgemein | Company ownership structure | 50% Berger Beteiligungs GmbH, 50% Red Bull GmbH | 50% Berger Beteiligungs GmbH, 50% Red Bull GmbH | 26.11.18 |
| Allgemein | Year of Company Foundation | 1961 | 1961 | 26.11.18 |
| HR | Current number of employes | 168 employes and 104 drivers | 168 Angestellte und 104 Fahrer | 26.11.18 |
| Allgemein | Company website | www.berger-logistik.com | www.berger-logistik.com | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | ISO 9001 Link | ISO 9001 | ISO 9001 | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | ISO 14001 Link | ISO 14001 | ISO 14001 | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | IFS Link | IFS Logistics | IFS Logistics | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | SQAS Link | SQAS | SQAS | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | AEO Link | AEO | AEO | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | SMETA (Sedex) Link | SMETA | SMETA | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | EcoVadis Gold Standards | EcoVadis | EcoVadis | 26.11.18 |
| BCL | Annual revenue of your company´s warehouses | 2018: 30 Mil. € in Erfurt, Germany 2019: 2020: |
2018: 30 Mil. € in Erfurt, Deutschland 2019: 2020: |
26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | What is your main business sector? | Road Transport in the European Union | Straßentransporte in der Europäischen Union | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | Who are your top 3 clients from consumer goods | Nestle, Unliver, Procter & Gamble | Nestle, Unliver, Procter & Gamble | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | Are your driver employed by you, self employed or via agencies | Our drivers are employed at our company | Unsere Fahrer sind alle bei Berger Logistik angestellt | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | Do you currently supply customers with Management Reports / KPI´s / Metrics or have the capability to provide if requested? | Yes, we are able to provide weekly KPI and Quality checks | Ja, uns ist es möglich wöchentliche KPI und Quality Auswertungen mit Ihnen zu teilen | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | If yes, in whcih level of details? (please describe how you gather KPIs and how you report them?) | Our main data source is our electronic track and trace system | Unser Hauptdatenquelle ist und elektronisches Track & Trace System | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | Which kind of Key Account structure is your company providing? | We have dedicated Key Account Managers for all major operations | Wir haben zugewiesene Key Account Manager für alle größeren Kunden | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | How many trucks do you have at your disposal? | 65 | 65 | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | How many standard trailers do you have at your disposal? | 340 | 340 | 15.01.19 |
| Seefracht, Intermodal | How many containers does your company own? | 0 | 0 | 26.11.18 |
| BCL | How many warehouses does your company operate across europe? | 1: in Erfurt, Germany | 1: in Erfurt, Deutschland | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | What share of road operations is assigned to subcontractors? | 70% | 70% | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | How do you select and manage your subcontractors? Describe the organization and procedure framework behind this | internal audit processes, Scope: Technical trucks details, financial health, insurance, alignment with local and EU regulations, ethical values | interne Audits, der Fokus liegt auf dem technologischem Stand derer LKW, der Einhaltung aller gesetzlichen Vorschriften und natürlich der Einhaltung unseres Ethikkodex | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | Please give description of the system functionality you provide i.e., tracking, on-line inventory viewing, purchase order management, etc. | electronic track and trace system, (T&T) Order Management according Customers instructions and details (i.e. EDI). We have already implemented a detailed procedure and description of regulations (shipment details, loading devides, invoicing, claim management, KPI, etc.) | elektronisches Track and Trace System, (T&T) Auftragsabwicklung angepasst an Ihre Anforderungen (z.B. elektronisch), zusammen mit unseren bereits festgelegten Abwicklungsprozessen und Informationsaustauschen | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | Do you currently use EDI (electronic data interchange) bookings? | We are able to support electronic data interchange via our open source, state of the art transport management system | Wir können über unser Top-Notch Transport Management System alle gewünschten Schnittstellen zu Ihrem Programm aufbauen | 26.11.18 |
| Finanzen | How do you currently submit invoices to customers? | Electronical | Elektronisch | 26.11.18 |
| HR | Total number of employees 2020 | 324 | 324 | 26.11.18 |
| HR | Total number of employees 2017 | 274 | 274 | 26.11.18 |
| HR | Total number of employees 2016 | 294 | 294 | 26.11.18 |
| HR | Total number of employees 2015 | 267 | 267 | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | Revenue of subcontractors | 2017: 30 Mill € 2016: 28 Mill € 2015: 27 Mill € |
2017: 30 Mill € 2016: 28 Mill € 2015: 27 Mill € |
26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | Top 3 main industries served | Our main industry secors we serve are: Beverage Industry, Food Industry and Chemistry Industry | Unser Hauptkundenstamm ist auf folgende Industriezweige verteilt: Getränkeindustrie, Lebensmittelindustrie, Chemieindustrie | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | Key clients within the Beverage industry | Red Bull, Nestle, AB InBev | Red Bull, Nestle, AB InBev | 26.11.18 |
| Finanzen | Net Profits | 2015: 2,7 Mill € 2016: 3,02 Mill € 2017: 3,17 Mill € 2018: 2019: 2020: |
2015: 2,7 Mill € 2016: 3,02 Mill € 2017: 3,17 Mill € 2018: 2019: 2020: |
26.11.18 |
| Finanzen | Revenue planned for investment in new vehicles / trucks / tailers in % | 5% | 5% | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | What is your safety record | 99% | 99% | 26.11.18 |
| Finanzen | Has your company filed for bankruptcy protection in the past 5 years? | No | Nein | 26.11.18 |
| Seefracht, Intermodal | Amount of container handled per year 2017 | 35.000 TEU (20' containers) | 35.000 TEU (20' Container) | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | Key Clients within the lumber and wood industry | Binder Holz, Pfeifer Holz | Binder Holz, Pfeifer Holz | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | How many FTL truck loads has your company handled? | 2016:137.000 2017:142.000 2018:2018:140.000 2019: 2020: |
2016:137.000 2017:142.000 2018:2018:140.000 2019: 2020: |
07.02.19 |
| Fuhrpark | Main 5 carriers used | SC Zaman Transport, Auto Lidalex, Transilv, Transbud, Kaletka | SC Zaman Transport, Auto Lidalex, Transilv, Transbud, Kaletka | 26.11.18 |
| HR | Spoken Languages in your Company, Specify other | Serbian, Russian, Polish, Turkish, Bulgarian, Romenian, Czech | Serbisch, Russisch, Polnisch, Türkisch, Bulgarisch, Rumänisch, Tschechisch | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | How often are your drivers trained? | According to the Austrian Law. Furthermore, our Berger Academy offers further training for truck drivers, on a continuous basis, as well as whenever a relevant regulation comed into force | Angepasst an die Österreichische Gesetzgebung, zusätzlich werden unsere Fahrer regelmäßig an unser Berger Fahrer-Akademie weitergebildet sobald eine Regelung in Kraft tritt | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What are the contents of the trainings? | C95 – Initial qualification and further training, which includes: improving efficient driving behaviour, Brake and safety technology, Economic driving style (optimising fuel consumption), Load securing, Regulations for commercial transport, Labour and social welfare regulations, Health, transport and environmental safety | C95 - Qualifizierung und weitere Ausbildungen um effzientes Fahren, Brems und Sicherheitstechnologien, Ladungssicherung, Gesetzgebung, Arbeits und Sozialregelungen, Gesundheitsregelungen und Umweltschutz unseren Fahrern beizubringen | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | Who is instructing the training | We conduct the training, via the Berger Drivers Academy | Das Training findet an unserer Berger Fahrer-Akademie statt | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What mechanims to increase safetfy and decrease robberies | Additional services to be charged extra; Rear door lock installation (Keys are in Avenches and in the unloading places), Geofencing, Convoy driving – Break times - Parking, Weekend time for Monday orders, GPS live tracking of pallets, Private investigator arrangement, Fridge/Box Trailer implementation for the whole year. These measures are implemented and monitorized by fleet management, dispatchers and the drivers. These measures are however known to NESTLE and NESPRESSO | Zusätzliche Serviceleistungen werden extra berechnet; Installation der hinteren Türverriegelung, Geofencing, Konvois - Ruhezeiten - Parken, Wochenendschichten für Montagsaufträge, GPS-Live-Verfolgung von Paletten, Diese Maßnahmen werden vom Flottenmanagement, den Disponenten und den Fahrern umgesetzt und überwacht. | 26.11.18 |
| BCL | What is the pallet space in your own warehouses | 16690 | 16690 | 26.11.18 |
| ID-Nummern | Transporeon ID | 221777 | 221777 | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | Amount of trucks provided by your subcontractors | 250 | 250 | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What percentage of your company drivers have vertificates allowing them to transport ADR goods? | 100% | 100% | 26.11.18 |
| Finanzen | 3535 | 30% | 30% | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What is the average age of your fleet (own / subcontracted)? | 2 years | 2 years | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | Share of Euro 5 Trucks in your subcontractor fleet | 20% | 20% | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | Share of Euro 5 Trucks in your own fleet | 0% | 0% | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | Do you have a company-wide HSQE policy in place? | Yes | Yes | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | Does your company have a SCR (Social Corporate Responsibility) policy in place? | Yes | Yes | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | List your top 5 competitors | LKW Walter, Transped, Quehenberger, Sirl, Fercam | LKW Walter, Transped, Quehenberger, Sirl, Fercam | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | Please describe various links you are able to offer. | SAP connection, personalised links to our transport management system | SAP connection, auf Ihrer Firma personalisierte Schnittstellen | 26.11.18 |
| Quality, IT | Share of "on time delivery" performance to customer? | 96% | 96% | 26.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | Which countries in Europe do you consider your main market(s)? | Austria, Switzerland, Germany, Italy, France | Österreich, Schweiz, Deutschland, Italien, Frankreich | 26.11.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What is your average fuel consumption (in litres/100 kg) | 30,52 | 30,52 | 26.11.18 |
| Finanzen | Firmenbuchnummer | FN184194z - Landesgericht Innsbruck | FN184194z - Landesgericht Innsbruck | 01.01.00 |
| HR | What is your minimum hiring age? | 15 for an apprenticeship18 normally | 15 für Lehrlinge18 für eine normale Anstellung | 29.11.18 |
| Leistungsspektrum | What per cent of your business is in: Automotive? | |||
| Leistungsspektrum | What per cent of your business is in: Food? | |||
| Leistungsspektrum | What per cent of your business is in: Chemicals? | |||
| Leistungsspektrum | What per cent of your business is in: Electronics | |||
| Leistungsspektrum | What per cent of your business is in: Building | |||
| Leistungsspektrum | What per cent of your business is in: Furniture? | |||
| HR | average years of service of all our employees | 5 to 7 | 5 bis 7 | 12.12.18 |
| Fuhrpark | days of safety training for drivers | 2 | 2 | 12.12.18 |
| Quality, IT | Do you have a Continuous Improvement Program (CIP) in place ? (KVP) | Yes | Yes | 12.12.18 |
| Quality, IT | Please provide details of your Continuous Improvement Program | All problems are reported to the Quality Team. They are listed and discussed according to a specific proces with the operational and specialists. | Alle Probleme werden an die Qualitätsbeauftragte weitergeleitet und gelistet. Im Zuge eines klar definierten Prozesses mit der Operative und Fachpersonal besprochen und ein Lösungsvorschlag erarbeitet. | 12.12.18 |
| Fuhrpark | accidents per 1 mio km's? | 0 | 0 | 13.12.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What percentage of your trucks can measure loadweight and axleweight through an on board computer ? | 100% | 100% | 13.12.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What percentage of your loads is parked in "Secure Areas" during driver resting time ? | 95% | 95% | 13.12.18 |
| Fuhrpark | How many incidents of theft per 1.000 shipments did you have during last year ? | 0, only some cuts in the courtain side | 0, nur ein paar Planenschnitte | 13.12.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What percentage of your curtainsided equipment are XL certified ? | 100% | 100% | 13.12.18 |
| Fuhrpark | What percentage of your drivers staff completed an Eco-driving training in 2017? | 100% | 100% | |
| Finanzen | Total turnover / Umsatz: | 2016: 150 Mio2017: 155 Mio2018: 160 Mio 2019: 178 Mio | 2016: 150 Mio2017: 155 Mio2018: 160 Mio 2019: 178 Mio | |
| Fuhrpark | number of frozen truck-trailers (trailers from 3.2 NOT included) | 0, only at request | 0, nur auf Anfrage | |
| Fuhrpark | number of temperature controlled truck-trailers (active temperature management +4 to +8 °C) (trailers from 3.2 and 3.3 NOT included) | 0, only at request | 0, nur auf Anfrage | |
| Fuhrpark | number of thermal truck-trailers (thermal insulation without cooling unit) (trailers from 3.2, 3.3, 3.4 NOT included) | 0, only at request | 0, nur auf Anfrage | |
| Quality, IT | How much of your clients send the orders by EDI? | 10% | 10% | 28.01.19 |
| Quality, IT | DUNS Nummer | 30-374-2191 | 30-374-2191 | 06.02.19 |
| Finanzen | VAT / CIF / UID Nummer / Fiscal Identification nr | ATU62611338 | ATU62611338 | 07.02.19 |
| Leistungsspektrum | Ladungen pro Jahr / Load per Year | ca. 55000 | ca. 55000 | 15.03.19 |
| Finanzen | IBAN for EUR / UNICREDIT BANK AUSTRIA INN (BIC: BKAUATWW) | AT30 1200 0004 5108 9403 | AT30 1200 0004 5108 9403 | 26.03.19 |
| Finanzen | IBAN for USD / BK.NEW YOURK MELLON; N.Y. (BIC: IRVTUS3N) | AT86 1200 0100 0271 5158 | AT86 1200 0100 0271 5158 | 26.03.19 |
| Finanzen | Steuernummer | 81 133/1503 | 81 133/1503 | |
| Finanzen | Kontonummer: | 00451089403 | 00451089403 | |
| Fuhrpark | Dieselverbrauch - lt. Kennzahlen 2019 | 31,10l / 100 km | 31,10l / 100 km | |
| HR | durchschnittliche Betriebszugehörtigkeit Berger Mitarbeiter (ohne Karrenz, ohne Fahrer) | 5,6 Jahre | 5,6 years |
Weblinks[Bearbeiten]
siehe auch[Bearbeiten]
Verantwortlicher[Bearbeiten]
Ferdinand Renzl